USF Logo
Members
USF Computer Core

Not logged in.
Login
Access Panel
Sector001.com
Simulation Guide
Simulations / Schedule
Join USF

My Account
My Sims

Webchat
Message Boards
Host Roster

Help

The following is a list of the 164 posted members registered at the USF Computer Core, listed in alphabetical order by Simulation.

For information on where a Simulation meets, check the Simulation Schedule.

Outpost Phoenix Starbase Everest Starfleet Academy USS Aldrin
USS Ares USS Columbia USS Darmok USS Excelsior
USS Federation USS Hermes USS Independence USS Odyssey
USS Roddenberry ~ Admin ~ ~ Staff ~

Outpost Phoenix


Sunday @ 10:00p - Webchat
http://opx.sector001.com


Fleet Captain Arzie, Kaveh
Commanding Officer
usfarzie@gmail.com

Ensign MacArdry, Ciaran Alasdair
Medical Officer

Petty Officer MacArdry, Eachan Michon
Starfleet Combat Medic

Commander Masterson, Noah
Executive Officer & Chief Engineering Officer

Nalakor
Business Owner

Lieutenant Neko, Heiwa
Security
AIM SN: Nekoheiwa

Ensign Pix, Kajen Duas
Science Officer

Dr. Reese, Brett Kathryn
Medical Officer

Ensign T'Mara
Tactical Officer

Lieutenant Junior Grade Williamson, Kaitlyn Joanna
Science

Lieutenant Junior Grade Yancy, Patricia Elena
Engineering

Starbase Everest


Saturday @ 8:00p - Webchat


Lieutenant Junior Grade Barron, Kale Edward
Operations

Ensign Dancing-Leaf
Counselor

Fleet Captain Darz, Adrenna
Commanding Officer

Lieutenant Commander Fray, Jairyn
Chief Tactical/Security Officer

Lieutenant Commander Kelly-Fray, Sara
Chief Engineer

Ensign M'ret, Taal Amil
Engineer

Ensign Nokio, Della
Science officer
[2/NPC]

Counselor Onala, Stair Jaquin
Counselor

Renik
Civilian, adopted child
[2/NPC]

Lieutenant Junior Grade Sheme, Tigerlily
Assistant Science Officer

First Lieutenant Styles, Ailana
Chief Medical Officer

Commander Styles, Malachi Jacob
Executive Officer

Styles, Meila
Adopted child (NPC) of CMO and AXO

Tayla, Moranne Nelae
Operations Officer

Starfleet Academy


Saturday @ 10:00p - Webchat
http://usfrobbclemens.googlepages.com/home


Cadet Aliki
First Year, Counseling Major

Cadet Brax, Minerva Brandi
Medical cadet

Brott, Danni V.
Knomik's adoptive daughter
[2/NPC]

Davis, Eliza
Undecided Major

Cadet DePetris, Francis Lee

Cadet Foster, Severa
Security Major & Medical Minor

Captain Janseen, Rhea Chandra
Commanding Officer

Cadet Jona, Daniel Kenneth
Cadet - Junior

Malfoi, Hermia Minuet

Cadet McCaffrey, Katelyn Sierra
Security/Tactical Major

Cadet NightWind to-Sivao
Medical Cadet

Cadet Nogura, Chester Hideo

Cadet Rel, Barak Teven
major counseling, minor security

Lieutenant Commander Rinaldi, Lucia Maria
Counselor

Cadet Shandari

Cadet Sheme, Flowerpetal
Third Year Cadet

Professor Trumbull Ph.D., Arliss Simon
Academy professor

Cadet Tumar, Kobor

Cadet th'Hanera, Soan
Security cadet

USS Aldrin


Monday @ 10:00p - Webchat
https://akinomation.wixsite.com/aldrin


First Lieutenant Bellini, Morena Sabine
Chief Medical Officer & Surgeon

Lieutenant Boerne, Eileen
Chief Science Officer

First Lieutenant Briggs, Amber Lynn
Operations/Helm

Lieutenant Carter, Jason Xavier
Helm Officer

Lieutenant Commander Deniaud, Marielle Antoinette
Chief of Research & Development

Lieutenant Higgs, Riley Danielle
Science Officer

Lieutenant Junior Grade K'Trevala, Night Wing
Assistant Chief Medical Officer

Commander K'hevok
Chief of Engineering & Second Officer

Ambassador Kivo, Mavelle Katara Rand

Doctor Mallister, Tytian Regan
Assistant Medical Officer

Lieutenant Junior Grade Mazzi, Tomas Ilario
Engineering Officer

Lieutenant Morgensen, Magnus Alexander
Assistant Tactical Officer & Assistant Security Officer

Fleet Captain Naal, Cersei Anya
Commanding Officer

Commander Nazir, Yari Matthias
Executive Officer & Director

Lieutenant Commander Rhaik, ShaeLin
Director of Counterintelligence

Doctor Vasari, S. Jane
Medical Officer

Lieutenant Vir, Emry

USS Ares


Wednesday @ 10:00p - Webchat
https://akinomation.wixsite.com/ares


Captain Anderson, Miaka Serenity
Commanding Officer

Ensign Ardelean, Sarzulena Appelon
Sec/Tac

Ensign Castillo, Orleon
Junior Sec/Tac Officer

Lieutenant Junior Grade Ceruti, Lorenzo Matteo
Engineering Officer

Chief Petty Officer Ch'viavas, Sathov
[2/NPC]

Computer, Ares

Lieutenant Junior Grade Falkner, Coleric Skule
Operations

Ens MacArdry, Lochlann Jass
Doctor & Counselor

Commander Matsugami, Sayuri Mae
Executive Officer & Chief of Medicine

Ensign Ocano, Phoebe
Junior Engineer

Ensign Orrak, Gila
Engineering

Ensign Raen, Pajera
Medical

Lieutenant Junior Grade Shah'Jahar
Engineer

Ensign Starfall, Larinda Meghan

Lieutenant Commander Swift, Leonard Korell
Chief Medical Officer

Lieutenant Junior Grade T'Vait
Psychologist/Counselor

USS Columbia


Monday @ 9:00p - Webchat


Captain Fjori, Jhalen Steven
Commanding Officer & Chief of Research & Development

Lieutenant Mahrek of House Kehdar
Chief Security/Tactical Officer

Lieutenant Moonshadows
Chief Engineering Officer

USS Darmok


Friday @ 9:30p - Webchat
http://uss-darmok.comeze.com


Lieutenant C'Syounii
Science Officer

Nurse Drew, Grace Avellina
Head Nurse on the USS Darmok
[2/NPC]

LtJG K'Trevala, Shadow Wind
Medical Officer

LtJG MacArdry, Bevin Sile
Engineering Officer & Acting Chief Engineer

Marine Major Patterson, Travis Alexander
Interim Executive Officer & Recon Intercept Officer

Lieutenant Commander Relok
Chief of Sciences

Ensign Riedinger, Aaron
Engineering Officer

Doctor Sherikova, Darya
Counselor

LtJG Spearhorse, Dean Martin
Security And Tactical Officer & Acting Chief of Security

Captain Taylor, Zachary
Commanding Officer

Lieutenant Commander Thibodeaux, Desiree Erzulie
Chief Medical Officer & Second Officer

Lieutenant Xiva, Kelly Marie
Assistant Operations Officer & Assistant Helm Officer

USS Excelsior


Sunday @ 9:00p - Webchat
http://excelsior.sector001.com


Commander Carishai
Executive officer

Lieutenant Chim'logh, Baela G'Tora
Science

Ensign Dhulee, Melisse Lauren
Science -- Xenobotany and Xenobiology
[2/NPC]

Lieutenant J.g. Gar, Sierra Amelia
OPS

Commander Harris, Stacey Bones
Second Officer & Chief Medical Officer

Holden, Elias Randall
Adopted son of Captain Michael Holden
[2/NPC]

Captain Holden, Michael Alan
Commanding Officer

Commander Lobren, Zarian
Chief Tactical/Security Officer

Malino
Adopted child of the McMillian's
[2/NPC]

McMillian, Malinda Rose
Child of Peter McMillian and N'Tazzia
[2/NPC]

First Lieutenant McMillian, Peter
Chief Tactical Officer

Cadet McMillian, T'Valra
Science Officer

Lt. Commander N'Tazzia
Chief Counselor

Rekk'las
Bartender in 12 Forward
[2/NPC]

Centurion Ruwan, S'Talon
Ex-Talshiar

Lieutenant j.g. Steel, Dante
Engineer

Lieutenant jg Storak
Science officer
[2/NPC]

Ensign T'Radt
Helmsman

Tiela
Counselor N'Tazzia's younger sister
[2/NPC]

Ensign Varok
Tactical/Security/Med-tach

Waite, Helen Marie

Lt. Commander Wolfe, Steve
Chief Engineer

Lieutenant Yar, Amira Myridia

Ensign Zh'akaohrarh, Isyssi
Botanist

Lieutenant Zuniga, Zachary Zefram
Exobotanist & parttime Counselor
[2/NPC]

USS Federation


Saturday @ 11:00p - Webchat
http://federation.sector001.com/


Commander Calvin, Floyd
First Officer

Ensign Inomata, Tetsuo
Helmsman

Lieutenant Ozimov, Vladimir
Acting Chief Engineering

Healer/ Doctor/LtJg Siryn
Healer/physician

Ens T'Neer
Science

USS Hermes


Tuesday @ 10:00p - Webchat
http://patbillings.wix.com/uss-hermes


LTJG Carmello, Tapal
Tactical/Security Officer

LTJG Carmello, Tapal
Tactical/Security Officer

Ensign Dara'zihl
Physician, Surgeon, Scientist

First Lieutenant Grimsdottir, Kristjana
Chief of Tactical & Chief of Security

Captain Kirk, Jr., James
Commanding Officer

Lieutenant Commander Little, Lewis
Engineer

Granted Rank Of Ensign Oix'lik

RunningWaters, Cassandra Diane
Chief Engineer

Ensign X2-B9
Engineer

Lieutenant Junior Grade Zomaii, Kiki
Science Officer & Research Director

USS Independence


Thursday @ 10:00p - Webchat


Lieutenant JG Chaplin Zanzibar, Kirei Nozomu
Science Officer

Lt. Commander Cloud, Travis
Helm officer & 2nd officer (AXO)

Lieutenant Commander Cloud, Trevor
Chief Engineer

Emery

Ensign Harris, Patsy
Science
[2/NPC]

Dr. McLain, Valeria Bronwyn

Fleet Captain McMahon, Adam
Commanding Officer

Lieutenant Junior Grade Siboyze 183
Assistant Engineer

Dr. Smee, Averona
Chief Medical Officer & Counselor

Ensign Zebones, Leigh
Assistant Tactical Officer

USS Odyssey


Saturday @ 9:00p - Webchat
http://www.sector001.com/odyssey


Doctor Antako, Jazira Lujuan
Assistant Medical Officer

Lieutenant Junior Grade Cortex Mendoza, Rosita
Chief Of Security

Lieutenant Junior Grade Cortex Mendoza, Rosita
Chief Of Security

Ambassador Cortez-Mendoza, Roberto Santiago
Ambassador
[2/NPC]

Ensign Faire, Thelim Ch
Corpman

Lieutenant Jecht, Nelson Thaddeus
Chief Engineer of the USS Odyssey

Ensign Karr, Alrand
Assistant Engineer

Ensign King, Rick
Counselor

Doctor MacArdry, Kaylia Moraig
Medical

Ensign Maxwell, Kadar
Security Officer

Ensign Mellisari, Mellisari None
Operations

Chieftain/Devara Vetaan, Ulf
Ex-Chieftain/Devara of the Vetaan tribe

USS Roddenberry


Tuesday @ 8:30p - Webchat


Ensign Langsbury, Ariella Alaryse
Operations Officer & Helmswoman

First Lieutenant Leonsbanner, N'alae
Temp CMO & Counselor

First Lieutenant MacIntyre, Beaumont Jethro
Chief Tactical Officer/Acting Chief Of Sec.

Captain Sovak
Commanding Officer

Ensign Watts, David
Engineering Officer

~ Admin ~


Vice Admiral Anders, Jonathan
Webmaster, Coremaster, Botmaster, Postmaster & Acting Fleet Commander

Commodore Packard, Ray
Publications

~ Staff ~


Fleet Captain Arzie, Kaveh
Recruitment Director & PR Director
usfarzie@gmail.com

Hobbes

Weekly


All content on this site is Copyright © 2001 - 2011 the United Space Federation. Message board posting are the copyright of the author and may not be reproduced without the permission of the author (except in the case of the USF Log Book).
Contact Us for information.