USF Logo
Members
USF Computer Core

Not logged in.
Login
Access Panel
Sector001.com
Simulation Guide
Simulations / Schedule
Join USF

My Account
My Sims

Webchat
Message Boards
Host Roster

Help

The following is a list of the 173 posted members registered at the USF Computer Core, listed in alphabetical order by Simulation.

For information on where a Simulation meets, check the Simulation Schedule.

Outpost Phoenix Starbase Everest Starfleet Academy USS Aldrin
USS Ares USS Columbia USS Darmok USS Excelsior
USS Federation USS Hermes USS Independence USS Lothlorien
USS Odyssey USS Roddenberry ~ Admin ~ ~ Staff ~

Outpost Phoenix


Sunday @ 10:00p - Webchat
http://tahnnawhanna-sector.wikia.com/wiki/Tahnna%27Whanna_Sector_Wikia


Captain Arzie, Kaveh
Commanding Officer
usfarzie@gmail.com

Lieutenant/Dr Avirett, Eli Trenton
Doctor

Ensign Behr, Lukas Mikel
Tactical & Security

Corporal Kozlov, Nikolai Valentin
Marine Detachment

Ensign MacArdry, Ciaran Alasdair
Medical Officer

Petty Officer MacArdry, Eachan Michon
Starfleet Combat Medic

Lieutenant Commander Masterson, Noah
Chief Operations Officer & Acting Executive Officer

Lieutenant Neko, Heiwa
Security
AIM SN: Nekoheiwa

Ensign Pix, Kajen Duas
Science Officer

Lieutenant Simpson, Gabrielle
Engineeering Officer

Doctor Vasari, S. Jane
Medical Officer

Ensign Vocke, Sherilyn Karmin
Science

Starbase Everest


Saturday @ 8:00p - Webchat


Ensign Barron, Kale Edward
Operations cadet

Lieutenant Commander Blackford, Eric
Chief Of Security

Ensign Dancing-Leaf
Counselor

Captain Darz, Adrenna
Commanding Officer

Lieutenant Darz, Ailana
Chief Medical Officer

Lieutenant Jinnis, Alenis
Engineering Officer

Ensign M'ret, Taal Amil
Engineer

Ensign Nokio, Della
Science officer
[2/NPC]

Counselor Onala, Stair Jaquin
Counselor

Renik
Civilian, Foster-child
[2/NPC]

Ensign Sheme, Tigerlily
Assistant Science Officer

Lieutenant Commander Styles, Malachi Jacob
Chief Science officer & Acting Executive Officer

Starfleet Academy


Saturday @ 10:00p - Webchat
http://usfrobbclemens.googlepages.com/home


Aliki

Cadet Brax, Minerva Brandi
Medical cadet

Cadet DePetris, Francis Lee

Cadet Foster, Severa
Security Major & Medical Minor

Captain Janseen, Rhea Chandra
Commanding Officer

Cadet Jona, Daniel Kenneth
Cadet - Junior

Malfoi, Hermia Minuet

Cadet McCaffrey, Katelyn Sierra
Security/Tactical Major

Cadet NightWind to-Sivao
Medical Cadet

Cadet Nogura, Chester Hideo

Cadet Rel, Barak Teven
major counseling, minor security

Lieutenant Commander Rinaldi, Lucia Maria
Counselor

Commodore Severine, Rosanna Lucienna
Retired Dean

Cadet Sheme, Flower
first year cadet

Cadet Terek
Science cadet

Cadet Tumar, Kobor

Cadet th'Hanera, Soan
Security cadet

USS Aldrin


Monday @ 10:00p - Webchat


Lieutenant Boerne, Eileen
Chief Science Officer

Commodore Brent, Jonas Nathaniel
Fleet Representative

First Lieutenant Briggs, Amber Lynn
Operations/Helm

Lieutenant Commander Bryton, Elias Issac
Director

Lieutenant Ciamli, Ameena Sedar
Assistant Security Officer

Lieutenant Commander Deniaud, Marielle Antoinette
Chief of Research & Development

Lieutenant Elkhorn, Rayna L
Operations Manager

Lieutenant Junior Grade Higgs, Riley Danielle
Science Officer

Lieutenant Junior Grade K'Trevala, Night Wing
Chief Medical Officer

Lieutenant Junior Grade K'Trevala, Night Wing
Chief Medical Officer

Commander K'hevok
Chief of Engineering & Second Officer

Doctor Kalmaku, Xian
Assistant Science Officer

Doctor Kivo, Mavelle Katara

Doctor Mallister, Tytian Regan
Assistant Medical Officer

Captain Naal, Cersei Anya
Commanding Officer

Commander Nazir, Yari Matthias
Executive Officer & Director

Lieutenant Junior Grade Otretal, Esdan
Researcher

Doctor Ravel, ba'Talia
Doctor & Counselor

Lieutenant Commander Rhaik, ShaeLin
Director

First Lieutenant Salieri, Gideon Massimo
Chief Of Security & Tactical

Lieutenant Commander Shepherd, Edgar Leonardo
Engineering Officer

Lieutenant Sorul
Medical Officer

Lieutenant Tanaja, Saari Jayde
Engineering Officer

Doctor Vaeros, Erik Jameson
Head Ship's Counselor & Medical Officer

USS Ares


Wednesday @ 10:00p - Webchat


Lieutenant Brott, Knomik
Chief Engineer

Lieutenant Commander Jayde, Mahala Koyu
Acting Executive Officer & Chief of Security

Ens MacArdry, Lochlann Jass
Doctor & Counselor

Fst Lieutenant T'Kara
Chief Medical Officer

USS Columbia


Monday @ 9:00p - Webchat


Captain Fjori, Jhalen Steven
Commanding Officer & Chief of Research & Development

Lieutenant Mahrek of House Kehdar
Chief Security/Tactical Officer

Lieutenant Moonshadows
Chief Engineering Officer

USS Darmok


Friday @ 10:00p - AOL/AIM Chat
http://core.sector001.com/darmok


Commander Akarn
Reconn Officer

Commander Chall, Jadzia
Chief Science Officer

Lieutenant Freebyrd, Scott Anthony
Science Officer

Vice Admiral Johannson, Ahrele Oliver
Commanding Officer

Ens. MacArdry, Bevin Sile
Engineering

Reverend Markov, Alexander Dmitri
Chaplain & Nurse

Lieutenant Maxwell, Duo
Chief Security Officer

First Lieutenant Nomra, Kilj
Chief Engineer

Commander Oliver, Jason Spencer
Counselor

Lieutenant Commander Redhawk, Heather
Operations Officer

Ensign Rul, Zorak ir-Kihai
Engineer & Scientist

Ensign Strife, Cloud Maximus
Engineer

Doctor Tama, Kai
Physician

First Lieutenant Torosi, Leyva T'Mai
Science Officer

USS Excelsior


Sunday @ 9:00p - Webchat
http://excelsior.sector001.com


First Lieutenant Avatis, Liam Shanti
Operations Chief

Commander Carishai

Lieutenant Chim'logh, Baela G'Tora
Science

Ensign Dhulee, Melisse Lauren
Science -- Xenobotany and Xenobiology
[2/NPC]

Ensign Gar, Sierra Amelia
OPS

Commander Harris, Stacey Bones
Second Officer & Chief Medical Officer

Holden, Elias Randall
Adopted son of Captain Michael Holden
[2/NPC]

Captain Holden, Michael Alan
Acting Commanding Officer

Commander Lobren, Zarian
Chief Tactical/Security Officer

Malino
Adopted child of the McMillian's
[2/NPC]

McMillian, Malinda Rose
Child of Peter McMillian and N'Tazzia
[2/NPC]

First Lieutenant McMillian, Peter
Chief Tactical Officer

Cadet McMillian, T'Valra
Science Officer

Lt. Commander N'Tazzia
Chief Counselor

Lieutenant j.g. Other, Thaddeus
Engineer

Rekk'las
Bartender in 12 Forward
[2/NPC]

Lieutenant jg Storak
Science officer
[2/NPC]

Ensign T'Radt
Helmsman

Tiela
Counselor N'Tazzia's younger sister
[2/NPC]

Captain Trellis, Joshua
Commanding Officer

Waite, Helen Marie

Lt. Commander Wolfe, Steve
Chief Engineer

Lieutenant Zuniga, Zachary Zefram
Exobotanist & parttime Counselor
[2/NPC]

USS Federation


Sunday @ 11:00p - Webchat
http://federation.sector001.com/


Lieutenant Blackfyre, Daeniri
Chief of Science

Lieutenant Drachen, Miaka Nathalie
Counselor

Lieutenant Savage, Joshua
Security Officer & Tactical Officer

Healer/ Doctor Siryn
Healer/physician - civilian

Commander Smith, Jade Silver
Second Officer & Tactical

Lieutenant Junior Grade T'Far
Science Officer

Ensign Vega, Tiffany Ilanu
Communications Officer

USS Hermes


Tuesday @ 10:00p - Webchat
http://patbillings.wix.com/uss-hermes


Commander Durandus, Kayshl
Executive Officer & Physician/Surgeon

First Lieutenant Grimsdottir, Kristjana
Chief of Tactical & Chief of Security

Lieutenant Jaraq, Olson
Tactical Officer

Commander Kirk, Jr., James
Acting Commanding Officer

RunningWaters, Cassandra Diane
Chief Engineer

Ensign Ryan, Katrista Egwene
Scientist

Lieutenant Commander Swift, Leonard Korell
Chief Medical Officer & Second Officer

First Lieutenant Tanok
Chief Science Officer

Lieutenant Junior Grade Zomaii, Kiki
Science Officer & Research Director

USS Independence


Thursday @ 10:00p - Webchat


Lieutenant JG Chaplin Zanzibar, Kirei Nozomu
Science Officer

Lt. Commander Cloud, Travis
Helm officer & 2nd officer

Lieutenant Commander Cloud, Trevor
Chief Engineer

Lieutenant Edwards, Jacob Benjamin
Chief Tactical/Security

Emery

Ensign Harris, Patsy
Science
[2/NPC]

First Lieutenant Labelle, Dani
Science Officer

First Lieutenant Laurie, Raeyana Arron
Chief Science Officer & Assistant Tactical/Security Officer

Dr. McLain, Valeria Bronwyn

Captain McMahon, Adam
Commanding Officer

Ensign Omaie, D’rayaek Aun
Counselor

Ensign Sanders, Jennifer Megan
Doctor

Lieutenant Sanders, Paul Christopher
Acting Chief Tactical/Security

Lieutenant Junior Grade Shaw, Ethan B.
Operations Officer

Lieutenant Junior Grade Siboyze 183
Assistant Engineer

Dr. Smee, Averona
Chief Medical Officer & Counselor

Commander Wyke, Alaine
First Officer

Ensign Zebones, Leigh
Assistant Tactical Officer

USS Lothlorien


Friday @ 9:00p - Webchat
http://usflexicon.wikia.com/wiki/USS_Lothlorien


Ens K'Trevala, Shadow Wind
Medical

USS Odyssey


Saturday @ 9:00p - Webchat
http://www.sector001.com/odyssey


Lieutenant Junior Grade Cortex Mendoza, Rosita
Assistant Chief Of Security

Ambassador Cortez-Mendoza, Roberto Santiago
Ambassador
[2/NPC]

Ensign Faire, Thelim Ch
Helmsman

Lieutenant Junior Grade Hidewara, Takaguchi Sātoru
Security/Tactical Officer

Lieutenant Jecht, Nelson Thaddeus
Chief Engineer of the USS Odyssey

Ensign Karr, Alrand
Assistant Engineer

Ensign King, Rick
Counselor

Lieutenant Commander Leavenworth, Salina Renee
Commander of the Air Guard & Second Officer

Doctor MacArdry, Kaylia Moraig
Medical

Captain Markson, Jake
Commanding Officer

Ensign Mellisari, Mellisari None
Operations

Commander Suavek
Executive Officer

USS Roddenberry


Tuesday @ 8:30p - Webchat


Lt Grey, Byrk
OPS

Ensign Langsbury, Ariella Alaryse
Operations Officer & Helmswoman

First Lieutenant Leónsbanner, N'alae
Chief Medical Officer & Counselor

Lieutenant Commander Lescoe, Charles Gordon
Head of Security

Lieutenant Junior Grade London, Jack
Engineer

First Lieutenant MacIntyre, Beaumont Jethro
Chief Tactical Officer/Acting Chief Of Sec.i

Lieutenant Rozho, Zeyahl
Tactical Officer & Second Officer

Captain Sovak
Commanding Officer

Ensign Watts, David
Engineering Officer

Lieutenant Zeyahl
Engineer

~ Admin ~


Rear Admiral Booker, Shane
High Command PR Dept. & Fleet Rep for SOG, Darmok

Rear Admiral Clemens, II, Robert A

FltCapt Hawks
Fleet Rep for USS Lex, Ares

Commodore Packard, Ray
High Command - Publications & Fleet Rep: OPX; USS Odyssey

Admiral USFCaitlin
High Command

~ Staff ~


Vice Admiral Anders, Jonathan
Webmaster, Coremaster, Botmaster, Postmaster

Weekly


All content on this site is Copyright © 2001 - 2011 the United Space Federation. Message board posting are the copyright of the author and may not be reproduced without the permission of the author (except in the case of the USF Log Book).
Contact Us for information.